Termin spotkania Grupa Boisko Gospodarz Gość
2015/09/17 - 13:00 Grupa A A Śląskie 1 : 0 Zachodniopomorskie
2015/09/17 - 13:00 Grupa A B Dolnośląskie 1 : 0 Kujawsko-Pomorskie
2015/09/17 - 13:00 Grupa A C Opolskie 1 : 0 Podlaskie
2015/09/17 - 13:30 Grupa B A Lubelskie 0 : 2 Małopolskie
2015/09/17 - 13:30 Grupa B B Mazowieckie 1 : 1 Pomorskie
2015/09/17 - 13:30 Grupa B C Podkarpackie 2 : 1 Świętokrzyskie
2015/09/17 - 14:00 Grupa A A Śląskie 0 : 3 Warmińsko-Mazurskie
2015/09/17 - 14:00 Grupa A B Zachodniopomorskie 1 : 1 Podlaskie
2015/09/17 - 14:00 Grupa A C Kujawsko-Pomorskie 0 : 2 Opolskie
2015/09/17 - 14:30 Grupa B A Lubelskie 0 : 0 Lubuskie
2015/09/17 - 14:30 Grupa B B Małopolskie 0 : 1 Świętokrzyskie
2015/09/17 - 14:30 Grupa B C Pomorskie 0 : 2 Podkarpackie
2015/09/17 - 15:00 Grupa A C Zachodniopomorskie 0 : 0 Opolskie
2015/09/17 - 15:00 Grupa A A Podlaskie 0 : 1 Warmińsko-Mazurskie
2015/09/17 - 15:00 Grupa A B Śląskie 0 : 1 Dolnośląskie
2015/09/17 - 15:30 Grupa B A Świętokrzyskie 0 : 3 Lubuskie
2015/09/17 - 15:30 Grupa B B Lubelskie 3 : 1 Mazowieckie
2015/09/17 - 15:30 Grupa B C Małopolskie 0 : 0 Podkarpackie
2015/09/17 - 16:00 Grupa A A Kujawsko-Pomorskie 0 : 2 Warmińsko-Mazurskie
2015/09/17 - 16:00 Grupa A B Dolnośląskie 1 : 0 Podlaskie
2015/09/17 - 16:00 Grupa A C Śląskie 2 : 4 Opolskie
2015/09/17 - 16:30 Grupa B A Pomorskie 0 : 0 Lubuskie
2015/09/17 - 16:30 Grupa B B Mazowieckie 0 : 1 Świętokrzyskie
2015/09/17 - 16:30 Grupa B C Lubelskie 1 : 0 Podkarpackie
2015/09/17 - 18:00 Grupa A A Zachodniopomorskie 2 : 1 Kujawsko-Pomorskie
2015/09/17 - 18:00 Grupa A B Dolnośląskie 2 : 2 Warmińsko-Mazurskie
2015/09/17 - 18:00 Grupa A C Śląskie 3 : 0 Podlaskie
2015/09/17 - 18:30 Grupa B A Małopolskie 1 : 2 Pomorskie
2015/09/17 - 18:30 Grupa B B Mazowieckie 1 : 2 Lubuskie
2015/09/17 - 18:30 Grupa B C Lubelskie 1 : 1 Świętokrzyskie
2015/09/18 - 09:00 Grupa A A Dolnośląskie 1 : 0 Opolskie
2015/09/18 - 09:00 Grupa A B Zachodniopomorskie 2 : 1 Warmińsko-Mazurskie
2015/09/18 - 09:00 Grupa A C Śląskie 2 : 0 Kujawsko-Pomorskie
2015/09/18 - 09:30 Grupa B B Małopolskie 0 : 2 Lubuskie
2015/09/18 - 09:30 Grupa B C Lubelskie 2 : 0 Pomorskie
2015/09/18 - 09:30 Grupa B A Mazowieckie 0 : 1 Podkarpackie
2015/09/18 - 10:00 Grupa A A Zachodniopomorskie 2 : 0 Dolnośląskie
2015/09/18 - 10:00 Grupa A B Opolskie 1 : 1 Warmińsko-Mazurskie
2015/09/18 - 10:00 Grupa A C Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1 : 2 Podlaskie
2015/09/18 - 10:30 Grupa B A Małopolskie 1 : 2 Mazowieckie
2015/09/18 - 10:30 Grupa B B Podkarpackie 0 : 0 Lubuskie
2015/09/18 - 10:30 Grupa B C Pomorskie 0 : 0 Świętokrzyskie
2015/09/18 - 11:45 Półfinał A Dolnośląskie 0 : 0 1-0 w karnych Lubelskie
2015/09/18 - 11:45 Półfinał B Lubuskie 2 : 2 1-0 w karnych Zachodniopomorskie
2015/09/18 - 11:45 Mecz o 11 miejsce C Podlaskie 2 : 1 Mazowieckie
2015/09/18 - 11:45 mecz o 13 miejsce D Kujawsko-Pomorskie 4 : 2 Małopolskie
2015/09/18 - 12:15 Mecz o 9 miejsce C Śląskie 5 : 0 Pomorskie
2015/09/18 - 12:15 Mecz o 7 miejsce B Warmińsko-Mazurskie 3 : 2 Świętokrzyskie
2015/09/18 - 12:15 Mecz o 5 miejsce A Opolskie 1 : 1 0-1 w karnych Podkarpackie
2015/09/18 - 12:45 Finał A Dolnośląskie 1 : 1 1-0 w karnych Lubuskie
2015/09/18 - 12:45 Mecz o 3 miejsce B Lubelskie 3 : 0 Zachodniopomorskie